Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Sponsors
Schedules
Schedules
Standings
Fall 2016
Spring 2016
Fall 2015
Spring 2015
Fall 2014
Spring 2014
Documents
Inclement Weather
Permission to Host
Tournament Rules
Teams
Accepted Teams
Coach Registration
College List
Recruits - Girls
Recruits - Boys
Field Maps
Referees
Tennessee United Soccer Club
Nduka Kemjika
Staff Access
Eduardo Carvacho
Staff Access
John Ferguson
Staff Access
more
Registration closed on : 3/27/2024 at 11:59 PM
OLC
Team
Contacts
TUSC 2016G Academy Green
U08 born in 2016
Under 09 Girls Silver Division
Coach: John Ferguson
Manager: Courtney Crews
TUSC 2016G Academy Yellow
U08 born in 2016
Under 09 Girls Silver Division
Coach: John Ferguson
Manager: Courtney Crews
TUSC 2016B
U08 born in 2016
Under 09 Boys Red Division
Coach: John Ferguson
Manager: Morgan Wheeler
TUSC 2016B Blue
U08 born in 2016
Under 09 Boys Red Division
Coach: John Ferguson
Manager: Morgan Wheeler
TUSC 2015G Red
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Girls Gold Division
Coach: John Ferguson
Manager: Josh Kurtzman
TUSC 2015G White
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Girls Silver Division
Coach: John Ferguson
Manager: Josh Kurtzman
TUSC 2015B Blue
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Bronze Division
Coach: Nduka Kemjika
Manager: Brandon Spradlin
TUSC 2015B Red
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Nduka Kemjika
Manager: Brandon Spradlin
TUSC 2015 boys White
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Red Division
Coach: Nduka Kemjika
Manager: Brandon Spradlin
TUSC 2014G Red
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Girls Gold Division
Coach: Leah Gillespie
Manager: Kyle Cornett
TUSC 2014G Blue
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Girls Bronze Division
Coach: Leah Gillespie
Manager: Kyle Cornett
TUSC 2014B Academy Red
U10 born in 2014
Under 11 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Benjamin Walker
Manager: Stephanie Pugh
TUSC 2014B Academy Blue
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Chet French
Manager: Stephanie Pugh
TUSC 2014B Academy White
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Benjamin Walker
Manager: Stephanie Pugh
TUSC 2014B Academy Grey
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Bronze Division
Coach: Chet French
Manager: Stephanie Pugh
TUSC 2013G Red
U11 born in 2013
Under 12 Girls Silver Division
Coach: Tiffany Brown
Manager: Courtney Crews
TUSC 2013G Blue
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Girls Gold Division
Coach: Helmut Liess
Manager: Dawn Miller
TUSC 2013B Gray
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Bronze Division
Coach: Daniel Armstrong
Manager: Aimee Gonzales
TUSC 2013 Boys White
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Daniel Armstrong
Manager: Colleen Dean
TUSC 2013 Boys Blue
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Garrett Abraham
Manager: Angie Douglas
TUSC 12G White
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Girls Silver Division
Coach: Ramon Lopez
Manager: Heather Biggs
TUSC 2012G Red
U12 born in 2012
Under 13 Girls Bronze Division
Coach: Ray Trotter
Manager: Katrina Smith
TUSC 12G Blue
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Girls Gold Division
Coach: Chris Brashear
Manager: Ashley Oaks
TUSC 12G Gray
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Girls Silver Division
Coach: Michael Watkins
Manager: Brianne Osborne
TUSC 2012B Red
U12 born in 2012
Under 13 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Blake Roth
Manager: Rachel Higgins
TUSC 2012B White
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Gold Division 11v11
Coach: Randall Reichenberger
Manager: Craig Johnson
TUSC 2012B Blue
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Gold Division 11v11
Coach: Garrett Abraham
Manager: Brittany Seibert
2013 TUSC Boys Red
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Blake Roth
Manager: Jilian Campbell
TUSC 2011G Red
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Girls Gold Division
Coach: Leah Gillespsie
Manager: Jessica Bressmer
TUSC 2011B Blue
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys Bronze Division
Coach: Matthew Ohlwein
Manager: Lydia Perry
TUSC 2011B Red
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Helmut Liess
Manager: Lesley Squires
TUSC 2011B NPL
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys Gold Division TSL
Coach: Jamie Smith
Manager: Kerri Davis
TUSC 2010G DPL
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Girls Gold Division
Coach: Eduardo Carvacho
Manager: Stacie Baker
TUSC 2010G Red
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Girls Bronze Division
Coach: Adolfo Lopez
Manager: Kyle Stover
TUSC 2010B Blue
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys Gold Division
Coach: brian mckee
Manager: Jillian Norris
TUSC 2010B Red
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Bryson Lehn
Manager: Ryan Smith
TUSC 2010B NPL
U14 born in 2010
Under 15 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Juan Carlos Holguin
Manager: Annie Neal
TUSC 09G Red
U15 born in 2009
Under 15 Girls Gold Division
Coach: Jamie Smith
Manager: Monica Schmidt
TUSC 09G DPL
U15 born in 2009
Under 16 Girls Silver Division
Coach: Nduka Kemjika
Manager: Amber Medina
TUSC 2009 Boys
U15 born in 2009
Under 15 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Matthew Ohlwein
Manager: Laura Miller
Tusc 2008 Girls Red
U16 born in 2008
Under 16 Girls Gold Division
Coach: Juan Carlos Holguin
Manager: Shay Stevens
TUSC 07G DPL
U17 born in 2007
Under 18/19 Girls Gold Division
Coach: Jaime Drown
Manager: Bridget Minch
TUSC 05G Red
U19 born in 2005
Coach: Alyx Gabers
Manager: Alyx Gabers
UNCUPCS
2024
4/19/2024
NEW
TN057
tournament@tnunitedsc.com
S791294
R
20
2/19/2024
Accepted
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
UNCUPCS
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager