MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Schedules
Accepted Team List
Schedules
Scoring Rules
PreSeed (Authorized)
Information
Documents
Online Check-In
Messaging
Venues
Tournament Apparel
Hotels
Referees
Archives
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Tournament Updates
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
DIVISIONS
VENUES
Find Game
Game #:
Concorde Fire Challenge - Girls
Schedule
Standings
Fowler Park Schedule
Saturday
2/17/2024
8:30 AM
#00071
H:
COASTAL RUSH RL G2010
A:
CF 10G ECNL-R Premier
6
1
Under 14 Girls Premier
Fowler Field 05
Saturday
2/17/2024
8:30 AM
#00072
H:
CASA Pride 2010G Premier
A:
AMBUSH SC G10 RED
1
3
Under 14 Girls Premier
Fowler Field 06
Saturday
2/17/2024
8:30 AM
#00073
H:
RUSH UNION G2010 ROYAL
A:
CF 2010G ECNL-R Platinum
2
0
Under 14 Girls Premier
Fowler Field 07
Saturday
2/17/2024
8:30 AM
#00279
H:
GSA 10G ECNL RL
A:
UFA 10G RL
1
0
Under 14 Girls Champions
Fowler Field 08
Saturday
2/17/2024
8:30 AM
#00051
H:
CESA 2011G ECNL
A:
TOPHAT 11 GA GOLD
0
2
Under 13 Girls Champions
Fowler Field 09
Saturday
2/17/2024
8:30 AM
#00052
H:
TBU 2011 ECNL Girls
A:
CF 11G ECNL PREMIER
0
3
Under 13 Girls Champions
Fowler Field 10
Saturday
2/17/2024
10:00 AM
#00276
H:
TBU 10G ECNL
A:
CESA Liberty RL G10
2
0
Under 14 Girls Champions
Fowler Field 05
Saturday
2/17/2024
10:00 AM
#00277
H:
SSA 10G GA
A:
Alabama FC 10G ECNL-RL
3
1
Under 14 Girls Champions
Fowler Field 06
Saturday
2/17/2024
10:00 AM
#00278
H:
CESA Liberty ECNL 10G
A:
10 (14U) MYSA Dash G
1
1
Under 14 Girls Champions
Fowler Field 07
Saturday
2/17/2024
10:00 AM
#00289
H:
SSA 10G Yellow KD
A:
INTER ATLANTA FC 10G BLACK
0
1
Under 14 Girls Gold
Fowler Field 08
Saturday
2/17/2024
10:00 AM
#00053
H:
GSA 11G ECNL
A:
CF 11G ECNL PLATINUM
0
2
Under 13 Girls Champions
Fowler Field 09
Saturday
2/17/2024
10:00 AM
#00263
H:
Inter Atlanta FC 11G Black
A:
SSA 11G Green FL
0
0
Under 13 Girls Silver
Fowler Field 10
Saturday
2/17/2024
11:30 AM
#00290
H:
UFA 10G RED
A:
CF 10G SCCL Champions
6
0
Under 14 Girls Gold
Fowler Field 05
Saturday
2/17/2024
11:30 AM
#00291
H:
GSA 10G PREMIER
A:
Concorde Fire 10G Central Black
6
0
Under 14 Girls Gold
Fowler Field 06
Saturday
2/17/2024
11:30 AM
#00292
H:
LEGION FC 10G ELITE
A:
SSA 10G Blue GP
3
0
Under 14 Girls Gold
Fowler Field 07
Saturday
2/17/2024
11:30 AM
#00311
H:
GSA SOUTH 12G PREMIER
A:
CF 11G SCCL Champions
1
0
Under 13 Girls Gold
Fowler Field 08
Saturday
2/17/2024
11:30 AM
#00266
H:
SSA 11G Black LK
A:
Chattanooga Red Wolves 11G Black
0
0
Under 13 Girls Silver
Fowler Field 09
Saturday
2/17/2024
11:30 AM
#00265
H:
Inter Atlanta FC 11G Navy
A:
CESA 2011G NLSC
0
6
Under 13 Girls Silver
Fowler Field 10
Saturday
2/17/2024
1:00 PM
#00309
H:
SSA 11G Black CG
A:
CF 11G South SCCL Black
0
0
Under 13 Girls Gold
Fowler Field 05
Saturday
2/17/2024
1:00 PM
#00310
H:
Inter Atlanta FC 11G Blue
A:
GSA 11G PREMIER
1
2
Under 13 Girls Gold
Fowler Field 06
Saturday
2/17/2024
1:00 PM
#00264
H:
UFA Mountains 11G White
A:
TRUSSVILLE BLAZE 11 RED
0
1
Under 13 Girls Silver
Fowler Field 09
Saturday
2/17/2024
2:30 PM
#00283
H:
10 (14U) MYSA Dash G
A:
GSA 10G ECNL RL
1
2
Under 14 Girls Champions
Fowler Field 05
Saturday
2/17/2024
2:30 PM
#00075
H:
CF 2010G ECNL-R Platinum
A:
COASTAL RUSH RL G2010
0
3
Under 14 Girls Premier
Fowler Field 06
Saturday
2/17/2024
2:30 PM
#00076
H:
CASA PRIDE 2010G PREMIER
A:
Rush Union G2010 Royal
1
0
Under 14 Girls Premier
Fowler Field 07
Saturday
2/17/2024
2:30 PM
#00281
H:
CESA Liberty RL G10
A:
SSA 10G GA
0
1
Under 14 Girls Champions
Fowler Field 08
Saturday
2/17/2024
2:30 PM
#00055
H:
CF 11G ECNL PLATINUM
A:
CESA 2011G ECNL
1
0
Under 13 Girls Champions
Fowler Field 09
Saturday
2/17/2024
2:30 PM
#00054
H:
TOPHAT 11 GA GOLD
A:
CF 11G ECNL Premier
1
0
Under 13 Girls Champions
Fowler Field 10
Saturday
2/17/2024
4:00 PM
#00280
H:
Alabama FC 10G ECNL-RL
A:
TBU 10G ECNL
0
2
Under 14 Girls Champions
Fowler Field 05
Saturday
2/17/2024
4:00 PM
#00282
H:
UFA 10G RL
A:
CESA LIBERTY ECNL 10G
0
4
Under 14 Girls Champions
Fowler Field 06
Saturday
2/17/2024
4:00 PM
#00074
H:
CF 10G ECNL-R Premier
A:
Ambush SC G10 Red
1
1
Under 14 Girls Premier
Fowler Field 07
Saturday
2/17/2024
4:00 PM
#00293
H:
CF 10G SCCL CHAMPIONS
A:
SSA 10G Yellow KD
2
1
Under 14 Girls Gold
Fowler Field 08
Saturday
2/17/2024
4:00 PM
#00056
H:
TBU 2011 ECNL Girls
A:
GSA 11G ECNL
1
4
Under 13 Girls Champions
Fowler Field 09
Saturday
2/17/2024
5:30 PM
#00294
H:
Inter Atlanta FC 10G Black
A:
UFA 10G RED
0
7
Under 14 Girls Gold
Fowler Field 05
Saturday
2/17/2024
5:30 PM
#00295
H:
SSA 10G Blue GP
A:
GSA 10G Premier
0
0
Under 14 Girls Gold
Fowler Field 06
Saturday
2/17/2024
5:30 PM
#00296
H:
Concorde Fire 10G Central Black
A:
LEGION FC 10G ELITE
0
7
Under 14 Girls Gold
Fowler Field 07
Saturday
2/17/2024
5:30 PM
#00269
H:
CHATTANOOGA RED WOLVES 11G BLACK
A:
Inter Atlanta FC 11G Navy
5
0
Under 13 Girls Silver
Fowler Field 08
Saturday
2/17/2024
5:30 PM
#00268
H:
SSA 11G Green FL
A:
UFA MOUNTAINS 11G WHITE
0
1
Under 13 Girls Silver
Fowler Field 09
Saturday
2/17/2024
5:30 PM
#00267
H:
Trussville Blaze 11 Red
A:
Inter Atlanta FC 11G Black
2
2
Under 13 Girls Silver
Fowler Field 10
Saturday
2/17/2024
6:45 PM
#00312
H:
CF 11G SOUTH SCCL BLACK
A:
GSA 11G Premier
2
1
Under 13 Girls Gold
Fowler Field 05
Saturday
2/17/2024
6:45 PM
#00313
H:
CF 11G SCCL CHAMPIONS
A:
SSA 11G Black CG
1
0
Under 13 Girls Gold
Fowler Field 06
Saturday
2/17/2024
6:45 PM
#00314
H:
INTER ATLANTA FC 11G BLUE
A:
GSA South 12G Premier
3
1
Under 13 Girls Gold
Fowler Field 07
Saturday
2/17/2024
6:45 PM
#00270
H:
CESA 2011G NLSC
A:
SSA 11G Black LK
1
0
Under 13 Girls Silver
Fowler Field 08
Sunday, February 18, 2024
Sunday
2/18/2024
8:00 AM
#00284
H:
TBU 10G ECNL
A:
SSA 10G GA
0
3
Under 14 Girls Champions
Fowler Field 05
Sunday
2/18/2024
8:00 AM
#00285
H:
ALABAMA FC 10G ECNL-RL
A:
CESA Liberty RL G10
3
0
Under 14 Girls Champions
Fowler Field 06
Sunday
2/18/2024
8:00 AM
#00286
H:
CESA LIBERTY ECNL 10G
A:
GSA 10G ECNL RL
4
1
Under 14 Girls Champions
Fowler Field 07
Sunday
2/18/2024
8:00 AM
#00287
H:
UFA 10G RL
A:
10 (14U) MYSA DASH G
0
1
Under 14 Girls Champions
Fowler Field 08
Sunday
2/18/2024
8:00 AM
#00297
H:
SSA 10G Yellow KD
A:
UFA 10G RED
0
6
Under 14 Girls Gold
Fowler Field 09
Sunday
2/18/2024
8:00 AM
#00299
H:
GSA 10G PREMIER
A:
Legion FC 10G Elite
2
0
Under 14 Girls Gold
Fowler Field 10
Sunday
2/18/2024
9:30 AM
#00077
H:
Rush Union G2010 Royal
A:
CF 10G ECNL-R Premier
3
3
Under 14 Girls Premier
Fowler Field 05
Sunday
2/18/2024
9:30 AM
#00078
H:
Ambush SC G10 Red
A:
COASTAL RUSH RL G2010
0
3
Under 14 Girls Premier
Fowler Field 06
Sunday
2/18/2024
9:30 AM
#00069
H:
Alabama FC 11G ECNL-RL
A:
CF 11G ECNR PLATINUM
1
2
Under 13 Girls Premier
Fowler Field 07
Sunday
2/18/2024
9:30 AM
#00067
H:
UFA 11G RED
A:
GSA 11G ECNL RL
2
1
Under 13 Girls Premier
Fowler Field 08
Sunday
2/18/2024
9:30 AM
#00298
H:
CF 10G SCCL CHAMPIONS
A:
Inter Atlanta FC 10G Black
5
0
Under 14 Girls Gold
Fowler Field 09
Sunday
2/18/2024
9:30 AM
#00300
H:
SSA 10G BLUE GP
A:
Concorde Fire 10G Central Black
7
0
Under 14 Girls Gold
Fowler Field 10
Sunday
2/18/2024
11:00 AM
#00059
H:
CF 11G ECNL Platinum
A:
TBU 2011 ECNL Girls
1
1
Under 13 Girls Champions
Fowler Field 05
Sunday
2/18/2024
11:00 AM
#00068
H:
Chattanooga Red Wolves 11G Red
A:
CF 11G ECNLR PREMIER
1
2
Under 13 Girls Premier
Fowler Field 06
Sunday
2/18/2024
11:00 AM
#00057
H:
GSA 11G ECNL
A:
TOPHAT 11 GA GOLD
0
2
Under 13 Girls Champions
Fowler Field 07
Sunday
2/18/2024
11:00 AM
#00058
H:
CF 11G ECNL Premier
A:
CESA 2011G ECNL
1
1
Under 13 Girls Champions
Fowler Field 08
Sunday
2/18/2024
11:00 AM
#00079
H:
CF 2010G ECNL-R PLATINUM
A:
CASA Pride 2010G Premier
3
0
Under 14 Girls Premier
Fowler Field 09
Sunday
2/18/2024
11:00 AM
#00316
H:
GSA 11G Premier
A:
SSA 11G Black CG
0
0
Under 13 Girls Gold
Fowler Field 10
Sunday
2/18/2024
12:30 PM
#00317
H:
CF 11G SCCL Champions
A:
Inter Atlanta FC 11G Blue
1
1
Under 13 Girls Gold
Fowler Field 09
Sunday
2/18/2024
12:30 PM
#00315
H:
GSA South 12G Premier
A:
CF 11G SOUTH SCCL BLACK
0
1
Under 13 Girls Gold
Fowler Field 10
Sunday
2/18/2024
2:00 PM
#00288
Final
H:
SSA 10G GA
A:
CESA Liberty ECNL 10G
1
0
Under 14 Girls Champions
Fowler Field 05
Sunday
2/18/2024
2:00 PM
#00080
Final
H:
Rush Union G2010 Royal
A:
COASTAL RUSH RL G2010
0
3
Under 14 Girls Premier
Fowler Field 06
Sunday
2/18/2024
2:00 PM
#00301
Final
H:
UFA 10G Red
A:
GSA 10G PREMIER
3
4
Under 14 Girls Gold
Fowler Field 07
Sunday
2/18/2024
2:00 PM
#00308
Final
H:
LEGION FC 09G
A:
Atlanta Fire 2009 G Premier
5
1
Under 15 Girls Champions
Fowler Field 08
Sunday
2/18/2024
3:30 PM
#00060
Final
H:
CF 11G ECNL Platinum
A:
TOPHAT 11 GA GOLD
1
2
Under 13 Girls Champions
* Kicks from the Mark *
Sunday
2/18/2024
3:30 PM
#00070
Final
H:
CF 11G ECNR PLATINUM
A:
GSA 11G ECNL RL
3
0
Under 13 Girls Premier
Fowler Field 06
Sunday
2/18/2024
3:30 PM
#00275
Final
H:
Trussville Blaze 11 Red
A:
CESA 2011G NLSC
0
2
Under 13 Girls Silver
Fowler Field 07
Sunday
2/18/2024
5:00 PM
#00318
Final
H:
INTER ATLANTA FC 11G BLUE
A:
CF 11G South SCCL Black
5
4
Under 13 Girls Gold
* Kicks from the Mark *
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 09 Girls Champions
Under 09 Girls Premier
Under 09 Girls Gold
Under 09 Girls Silver
Under 09 Girls Bronze
Under 10 Girls Champions 9v9
Under 10 Girls Premier 9v9
Under 10 Girls Gold
Under 10 Girls Silver
Under 11 Girls Champions
Under 11 Girls Premier
Under 11 Girls Gold
Under 11 Girls Silver
Under 11 Girls Bronze
Under 12 Girls Champions 11v11
Under 12 Girls Premier 11v11
Under 12 Girls Gold
Under 12 Girls Silver
Under 13 Girls Champions
Under 13 Girls Premier
Under 13 Girls Gold
Under 13 Girls Silver
Under 14 Girls Champions
Under 14 Girls Premier
Under 14 Girls Gold
Under 15 Girls Champions
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
1535
0
CONCG
2024
CONCG
teamclub
Y
0
Fowler Park
CONC
2024
2/5/2024
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
SINC Content Manager