MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Schedules
Accepted Team List
Schedules
Scoring Rules
PreSeed (Authorized)
Information
Documents
Online Check-In
Messaging
Venues
Tournament Apparel
Hotels
Referees
Archives
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Tournament Updates
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
DIVISIONS
VENUES
Find Game
Game #:
Concorde Fire Challenge - Girls
Schedule
Standings
Ashford Dunwoody Soccer Complex Schedule
Saturday
2/17/2024
8:00 AM
#00146
H:
GSA North 14G White
A:
AFC LIGHTNING '14G - RED
1
2
Under 10 Girls Silver
Ashford Dunwoody #1
Saturday
2/17/2024
8:00 AM
#00134
H:
UFA 14G GOLD
A:
SSA 14G Black Premier
16
0
Under 10 Girls Gold
Ashford Dunwoody #2
Saturday
2/17/2024
8:00 AM
#00136
H:
SSA 14G Green Elite
A:
CESA 2014G RED 2
1
4
Under 10 Girls Gold
Ashford Dunwoody #3
Saturday
2/17/2024
8:00 AM
#00135
H:
SSA 14G BLUE ELITE
A:
UFA Mountains 14G Black
3
2
Under 10 Girls Gold
Ashford Dunwoody #4
Saturday
2/17/2024
8:00 AM
#00107
H:
CF 14G Central Black
A:
UFA 14G Premier
2
2
Under 10 Girls Champions 9v9
Ashford Dunwoody #5
Saturday
2/17/2024
8:00 AM
#00108
H:
FESA 2014G ECNL DEV 1
A:
CESA 2014G Black
1
0
Under 10 Girls Champions 9v9
Ashford Dunwoody #6
Saturday
2/17/2024
9:15 AM
#00133
H:
Chattanooga Red Wolves 2014 Girls
A:
Legion FC Elite 2014G
2
2
Under 10 Girls Gold
Ashford Dunwoody #1
Saturday
2/17/2024
9:15 AM
#00147
H:
CONCORDE 2014G CENTRAL GOLD
A:
CF North 14G White
2
0
Under 10 Girls Silver
Ashford Dunwoody #2
Saturday
2/17/2024
9:15 AM
#00084
H:
Inter Atlanta FC 16G Reign
A:
CONCORDE FIRE 15G CENTRAL WHITE
0
8
Under 09 Girls Premier
Ashford Dunwoody #3
Saturday
2/17/2024
9:15 AM
#00148
H:
SSA 14G Blue Premier
A:
UFA NORCROSS 14G RED
1
8
Under 10 Girls Silver
Ashford Dunwoody #4
Saturday
2/17/2024
9:15 AM
#00109
H:
NTH TOPHAT MARIETTA 14 GOLD
A:
Inter Atlanta FC 2014G Blue
2
1
Under 10 Girls Champions 9v9
Ashford Dunwoody #5
Saturday
2/17/2024
9:15 AM
#00110
H:
14 (10U) CSA CLT ROMA ELITE 1 G
A:
GSA North 14G Premier
2
1
Under 10 Girls Champions 9v9
Ashford Dunwoody #6
Saturday
2/17/2024
10:30 AM
#00083
H:
UFA 15G Red
A:
SSA 15G BLUE ELITE
0
8
Under 09 Girls Premier
Ashford Dunwoody #1
Saturday
2/17/2024
10:30 AM
#00149
H:
CONCORDE FIRE 14G NORTH BLACK
A:
2014 Concorde Red
3
1
Under 10 Girls Silver
Ashford Dunwoody #2
Saturday
2/17/2024
10:30 AM
#00012
H:
UFA Norcross 15G Premier
A:
CFS 2015G WHITE
1
8
Under 09 Girls Gold
Ashford Dunwoody #3
Saturday
2/17/2024
10:30 AM
#00011
H:
Chattanooga Red Wolves 15G
A:
CONCORDE FIRE 15G CENTRAL RED
5
6
Under 09 Girls Gold
Ashford Dunwoody #4
Saturday
2/17/2024
10:30 AM
#00120
H:
CF14G CENTRAL WHITE
A:
Team withdrew, team needed for div.
4
0
Under 10 Girls Premier 9v9
Ashford Dunwoody #5
Saturday
2/17/2024
10:30 AM
#00121
H:
GSA SOUTH 14G PREMIER
A:
AFC Lightning '14G - Gold
5
1
Under 10 Girls Premier 9v9
Ashford Dunwoody #6
Saturday
2/17/2024
11:45 AM
#00082
H:
Team withdrew - game is forfeited
A:
GSA NORTH 16G PREMIER
0
4
Under 09 Girls Premier
Ashford Dunwoody #1
Saturday
2/17/2024
11:45 AM
#00081
H:
Concorde Fire 16G Central Black
A:
2015 RED
0
5
Under 09 Girls Premier
Ashford Dunwoody #2
Saturday
2/17/2024
11:45 AM
#00013
H:
15 CSA ROMA ELITE 2 G
A:
CF North 2015G Black
2
1
Under 09 Girls Gold
Ashford Dunwoody #4
Saturday
2/17/2024
11:45 AM
#00122
H:
CF SOUTH 2014G BLACK
A:
GSA North 14G Red
3
1
Under 10 Girls Premier 9v9
Ashford Dunwoody #5
Saturday
2/17/2024
11:45 AM
#00123
H:
CESA 2014G Red 1
A:
JFC 2014G PRE ECNL
0
1
Under 10 Girls Premier 9v9
Ashford Dunwoody #6
Saturday
2/17/2024
1:15 PM
#00150
H:
CF North 14G White
A:
GSA North 14G White
1
1
Under 10 Girls Silver
Ashford Dunwoody #1
Saturday
2/17/2024
1:15 PM
#00138
H:
Legion FC Elite 2014G
A:
UFA 14G GOLD
4
6
Under 10 Girls Gold
Ashford Dunwoody #2
Saturday
2/17/2024
1:15 PM
#00140
H:
UFA MOUNTAINS 14G BLACK
A:
SSA 14G Green Elite
6
2
Under 10 Girls Gold
Ashford Dunwoody #3
Saturday
2/17/2024
1:15 PM
#00139
H:
CESA 2014G Red 2
A:
SSA 14G Blue Elite
5
5
Under 10 Girls Gold
Ashford Dunwoody #4
Saturday
2/17/2024
1:15 PM
#00111
H:
CESA 2014G Black
A:
CF 14G CENTRAL BLACK
0
3
Under 10 Girls Champions 9v9
Ashford Dunwoody #5
Saturday
2/17/2024
1:15 PM
#00112
H:
UFA 14G Premier
A:
FESA 2014G ECNL DEV 1
0
4
Under 10 Girls Champions 9v9
Ashford Dunwoody #6
Saturday
2/17/2024
2:30 PM
#00137
H:
SSA 14G Black Premier
A:
CHATTANOOGA RED WOLVES 2014 GIRLS
1
11
Under 10 Girls Gold
Ashford Dunwoody #1
Saturday
2/17/2024
2:30 PM
#00151
H:
AFC LIGHTNING '14G - RED
A:
Concorde 2014G Central Gold
6
4
Under 10 Girls Silver
Ashford Dunwoody #2
Saturday
2/17/2024
2:30 PM
#00153
H:
UFA NORCROSS 14G RED
A:
Concorde Fire 14G North Black
3
0
Under 10 Girls Silver
Ashford Dunwoody #3
Saturday
2/17/2024
2:30 PM
#00152
H:
2014 CONCORDE RED
A:
SSA 14G Blue Premier
6
3
Under 10 Girls Silver
Ashford Dunwoody #4
Saturday
2/17/2024
2:30 PM
#00113
H:
GSA North 14G Premier
A:
NTH TOPHAT MARIETTA 14 GOLD
2
6
Under 10 Girls Champions 9v9
Ashford Dunwoody #5
Saturday
2/17/2024
2:30 PM
#00114
H:
Inter Atlanta FC 2014G Blue
A:
14 (10U) CSA CLT ROMA ELITE 1 G
0
5
Under 10 Girls Champions 9v9
Ashford Dunwoody #6
Saturday
2/17/2024
3:45 PM
#00088
H:
SSA 15G BLUE ELITE
A:
Inter Atlanta FC 16G Reign
16
0
Under 09 Girls Premier
Ashford Dunwoody #1
Saturday
2/17/2024
3:45 PM
#00086
H:
2015 RED
A:
Team withdrew - game is forfeited
4
0
Under 09 Girls Premier
Ashford Dunwoody #2
Saturday
2/17/2024
3:45 PM
#00015
H:
CF NORTH 2015G BLACK
A:
Chattanooga Red Wolves 15G
7
0
Under 09 Girls Gold
Ashford Dunwoody #3
Saturday
2/17/2024
3:45 PM
#00014
H:
Concorde Fire 15G Central Red
A:
CFS 2015G WHITE
0
7
Under 09 Girls Gold
Ashford Dunwoody #4
Saturday
2/17/2024
3:45 PM
#00124
H:
AFC LIGHTNING '14G - GOLD
A:
CF14G Central White
4
2
Under 10 Girls Premier 9v9
Ashford Dunwoody #5
Saturday
2/17/2024
3:45 PM
#00125
H:
Team withdrew, team needed for div.
A:
GSA SOUTH 14G PREMIER
0
4
Under 10 Girls Premier 9v9
Ashford Dunwoody #6
Saturday
2/17/2024
5:00 PM
#00087
H:
Concorde Fire 15G Central White
A:
UFA 15G RED
1
4
Under 09 Girls Premier
Ashford Dunwoody #1
Saturday
2/17/2024
5:00 PM
#00085
H:
GSA NORTH 16G PREMIER
A:
Concorde Fire 16G Central Black
4
0
Under 09 Girls Premier
Ashford Dunwoody #3
Saturday
2/17/2024
5:00 PM
#00016
H:
UFA NORCROSS 15G PREMIER
A:
15 CSA Roma Elite 2 G
3
2
Under 09 Girls Gold
Ashford Dunwoody #4
Saturday
2/17/2024
5:00 PM
#00126
H:
JFC 2014G Pre ECNL
A:
CF South 2014G BLACK
1
1
Under 10 Girls Premier 9v9
Ashford Dunwoody #5
Saturday
2/17/2024
5:00 PM
#00127
H:
GSA North 14G Red
A:
CESA 2014G Red 1
3
3
Under 10 Girls Premier 9v9
Ashford Dunwoody #6
Sunday, February 18, 2024
Sunday
2/18/2024
8:00 AM
#00154
H:
GSA North 14G White
A:
CONCORDE 2014G CENTRAL GOLD
1
4
Under 10 Girls Silver
Ashford Dunwoody #1
Sunday
2/18/2024
8:00 AM
#00155
H:
CF North 14G White
A:
AFC LIGHTNING '14G - RED
3
4
Under 10 Girls Silver
Ashford Dunwoody #2
Sunday
2/18/2024
8:00 AM
#00157
H:
2014 Concorde Red
A:
UFA NORCROSS 14G RED
3
8
Under 10 Girls Silver
Ashford Dunwoody #3
Sunday
2/18/2024
8:00 AM
#00156
H:
SSA 14G Blue Premier
A:
CONCORDE FIRE 14G NORTH BLACK
3
13
Under 10 Girls Silver
Ashford Dunwoody #4
Sunday
2/18/2024
8:00 AM
#00115
H:
CF 14G Central Black
A:
FESA 2014G ECNL Dev 1
0
0
Under 10 Girls Champions 9v9
Ashford Dunwoody #5
Sunday
2/18/2024
8:00 AM
#00116
H:
CESA 2014G BLACK
A:
UFA 14G Premier
3
0
Under 10 Girls Champions 9v9
Ashford Dunwoody #6
Sunday
2/18/2024
9:15 AM
#00141
H:
CHATTANOOGA RED WOLVES 2014 GIRLS
A:
UFA 14G Gold
2
1
Under 10 Girls Gold
Ashford Dunwoody #1
Sunday
2/18/2024
9:15 AM
#00142
H:
SSA 14G Black Premier
A:
LEGION FC ELITE 2014G
1
6
Under 10 Girls Gold
Ashford Dunwoody #2
Sunday
2/18/2024
9:15 AM
#00144
H:
CESA 2014G Red 2
A:
UFA Mountains 14G Black
2
2
Under 10 Girls Gold
Ashford Dunwoody #3
Sunday
2/18/2024
9:15 AM
#00143
H:
SSA 14G BLUE ELITE
A:
SSA 14G Green Elite
8
2
Under 10 Girls Gold
Ashford Dunwoody #4
Sunday
2/18/2024
9:15 AM
#00117
H:
NTH Tophat Marietta 14 Gold
A:
14 (10U) CSA CLT Roma Elite 1 G
1
1
Under 10 Girls Champions 9v9
Ashford Dunwoody #5
Sunday
2/18/2024
9:15 AM
#00118
H:
GSA North 14G Premier
A:
INTER ATLANTA FC 2014G BLUE
0
1
Under 10 Girls Champions 9v9
Ashford Dunwoody #6
Sunday
2/18/2024
10:30 AM
#00090
H:
GSA North 16G Premier
A:
2015 RED
2
6
Under 09 Girls Premier
Ashford Dunwoody #1
Sunday
2/18/2024
10:30 AM
#00017
H:
15 CSA ROMA ELITE 2 G
A:
Concorde Fire 15G Central Red
7
0
Under 09 Girls Gold
Ashford Dunwoody #2
Sunday
2/18/2024
10:30 AM
#00019
H:
CF North 2015G Black
A:
UFA NORCROSS 15G PREMIER
2
5
Under 09 Girls Gold
Ashford Dunwoody #3
Sunday
2/18/2024
10:30 AM
#00091
H:
UFA 15G RED
A:
Inter Atlanta FC 16G Reign
7
0
Under 09 Girls Premier
Ashford Dunwoody #4
Sunday
2/18/2024
10:30 AM
#00128
H:
CF14G Central White
A:
GSA SOUTH 14G PREMIER
0
5
Under 10 Girls Premier 9v9
Ashford Dunwoody #5
Sunday
2/18/2024
10:30 AM
#00129
H:
AFC LIGHTNING '14G - GOLD
A:
Team withdrew, team needed for div.
4
0
Under 10 Girls Premier 9v9
Ashford Dunwoody #6
Sunday
2/18/2024
11:45 AM
#00089
H:
CONCORDE FIRE 16G CENTRAL BLACK
A:
Team withdrew - game is forfeited
4
0
Under 09 Girls Premier
Ashford Dunwoody #1
Sunday
2/18/2024
11:45 AM
#00018
H:
CFS 2015G WHITE
A:
Chattanooga Red Wolves 15G
9
0
Under 09 Girls Gold
Ashford Dunwoody #2
Sunday
2/18/2024
11:45 AM
#00029
H:
SSA 15G BLUE PREMIER
A:
UFA 15G Gold
3
1
Under 09 Girls Silver
Ashford Dunwoody #3
Sunday
2/18/2024
11:45 AM
#00092
H:
Concorde Fire 15G Central White
A:
SSA 15G BLUE ELITE
0
8
Under 09 Girls Premier
Ashford Dunwoody #4
Sunday
2/18/2024
11:45 AM
#00130
H:
CF SOUTH 2014G BLACK
A:
CESA 2014G Red 1
1
0
Under 10 Girls Premier 9v9
Ashford Dunwoody #5
Sunday
2/18/2024
11:45 AM
#00131
H:
JFC 2014G Pre ECNL
A:
GSA North 14G Red
2
2
Under 10 Girls Premier 9v9
Ashford Dunwoody #6
Sunday
2/18/2024
1:15 PM
#00145
Final
H:
Chattanooga Red Wolves 2014 Girls
A:
SSA 14G BLUE ELITE
2
3
Under 10 Girls Gold
Ashford Dunwoody #1
Sunday
2/18/2024
1:15 PM
#00158
Final
H:
AFC Lightning '14G - Red
A:
UFA NORCROSS 14G RED
0
8
Under 10 Girls Silver
Ashford Dunwoody #2
Sunday
2/18/2024
1:15 PM
#00010
Final
H:
UFA 15G PREMIER
A:
15 CSA CLT Elite 1 G
7
0
Under 09 Girls Champions
Ashford Dunwoody #3
Sunday
2/18/2024
1:15 PM
#00106
Final
H:
GSA SOUTH 16G PREMIER
A:
CF North 15/16G White
3
1
Under 09 Girls Bronze
Ashford Dunwoody #4
Sunday
2/18/2024
1:15 PM
#00119
Final
H:
FESA 2014G ECNL Dev 1
A:
14 (10U) CSA CLT ROMA ELITE 1 G
1
2
Under 10 Girls Champions 9v9
Ashford Dunwoody #5
Sunday
2/18/2024
2:30 PM
#00132
Final
H:
GSA SOUTH 14G PREMIER
A:
CF South 2014G BLACK
4
3
Under 10 Girls Premier 9v9
Ashford Dunwoody #5
Sunday
2/18/2024
2:45 PM
#00093
Final
H:
2015 Red
A:
SSA 15G BLUE ELITE
2
3
Under 09 Girls Premier
Ashford Dunwoody #1
Sunday
2/18/2024
2:45 PM
#00020
Final
H:
UFA NORCROSS 15G PREMIER
A:
CFS 2015G White
3
2
Under 09 Girls Gold
* Kicks from the Mark *
Sunday
2/18/2024
2:45 PM
#00030
Final
H:
SSA 15G BLUE PREMIER
A:
2015 Girls Concorde Central Gold
2
1
Under 09 Girls Silver
Ashford Dunwoody #4
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 09 Girls Champions
Under 09 Girls Premier
Under 09 Girls Gold
Under 09 Girls Silver
Under 09 Girls Bronze
Under 10 Girls Champions 9v9
Under 10 Girls Premier 9v9
Under 10 Girls Gold
Under 10 Girls Silver
Under 11 Girls Champions
Under 11 Girls Premier
Under 11 Girls Gold
Under 11 Girls Silver
Under 11 Girls Bronze
Under 12 Girls Champions 11v11
Under 12 Girls Premier 11v11
Under 12 Girls Gold
Under 12 Girls Silver
Under 13 Girls Champions
Under 13 Girls Premier
Under 13 Girls Gold
Under 13 Girls Silver
Under 14 Girls Champions
Under 14 Girls Premier
Under 14 Girls Gold
Under 15 Girls Champions
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
308
0
CONCG
2024
CONCG
teamclub
Y
1
Ashford Dunwoody Soccer Complex
CONC
2024
2/5/2024
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
SINC Content Manager