| | | | |
2015 Girls Green (U9) 7v7 | Champion: | MS Rush 2015G Elite | Finalist: | HFC Academy Storm '15 Navy |
2015 Boys Green (U9) 7v7 | Champion: | AFC Central 15B Academy North Red | Finalist: | Brilla JUNIORS 2015 Boys Blue |
2015 Boys Yellow (U9) 7v7 | Champion: | Bayside Rush 2015 Blue | Finalist: | Fairhope Academy 2015 Boys Blue |
2015 Boys Orange (U9) 7v7 | Champion: | Concorde Fire 16B South | Finalist: | Fairhope Academy 2015 Boys White |
2014 Girls Green (U10) 7v7 | Champion: | RSC 2014 Girls Premier Black | Finalist: | Bayside Rush 2014 Girls |
2014 Boys Green (U10) 7v7 | Champion: | Pensacola Rush 14B | Finalist: | Athletico |
2014 Boys Yellow (U10) 7v7 | Champion: | AL Rush 14 Academy | Finalist: | Fairhope Academy 2014 Boys Blue |
2014 Boys Orange (U10) 7v7 | Champion: | Fairhope Academy 2014 Boys White | Finalist: | Bayside Rush 2014 Blue |
2013 Girls Green (U11) 9v9 | Champion: | IFC 13G Red | Finalist: | RSC 2013 Girls Premier |
2013 Girls Yellow (U11) 9v9 | Champion: | Alabama FC 13G Central South Red | Finalist: | 2013G Blue |
2013 Girls Orange (U11) 9v9 | Champion: | GBFA BREAKERS '13/'14 Girls | Finalist: | MS Rush Jackson 14G Premier 9v9 |
2013 Boys Green (U11) 9v9 | Champion: | Chivas FC 2013/14 | Finalist: | Bayside Rush 2013 |
2013 Boys Yellow (U11) 9v9 | Champion: | 2013 boys Lakers Elite Gray | Finalist: | PBFC Rush 13B |
2013 Boys Orange (U11) 9v9 | Champion: | Delta Red Bulls U11B | Finalist: | WFSC 2013 Boys |
2013 Boys Black (U11) 9v9 | Champion: | MS Rush 14B Madison Premier | Finalist: | Bayside Rush 2014 Boys |
2012 Girls Green (U12) 9v9 | Champion: | MSC Lakers 2012 Girls Elite Grey | Finalist: | 2012 Girls Elite Blue |
2012 Boys Green (U12) 9v9 | Champion: | AFC Mobile Academy 2012 Boys Maroon | Finalist: | 2012 Lakers Elite Blue |
2012 Boys Yellow (U12) 9v9 | Champion: | Bayside Rush 2012 Blue | Finalist: | Pensacola Rush 12B Blue |
2011 Girls Yellow (U13) | Champion: | TSC Sumner 2011 Girls Showcase | Finalist: | Madisonville United 11G |
2011 Girls Orange (U13) | Champion: | PBFC Rush 12G | Finalist: | IFC 2012G Red |
2011 Boys Green (U13) | Champion: | GULFSOUTH SC 11 Boys Blue | Finalist: | Bayside Rush 2011 |
2011 Boys Yellow (U13) | Champion: | PBFC Rush 11B | Finalist: | Bayside Rush 2011 Blue |
2011 Boys Orange (U13) | Champion: | IFC 12B Red | Finalist: | Pensacola Rush 12B |
2010 Girls Green (U14) | Champion: | Pensacola Rush 10G | Finalist: | IFC 2010G Red |
2010 Girls Yellow (U14) | Champion: | WFSC 2010 girls | Finalist: | CYSC Giants 10/11G |
2010 Boys Green (U14) | Champion: | Union 10 FC 2010 Boys | Finalist: | IFC 10B Red |
2010 Boys Yellow (U14) | Champion: | Lafourche Legacy 10B | Finalist: | Navarre United 2010 Boys |
2009 Girls Green (U15) | Champion: | LJCSC Crossfire 09/10 | Finalist: | PBFC 09G |
2009 Boys Green (U15) | Champion: | Trac Covered Bridge 09 | Finalist: | IFC 09 Boys Red |
2009 Boys Yellow (U15) | Champion: | Emerald Coast Rush 09B Select II | Finalist: | RADFC 09B |
2008 Boys Green (U16) | Champion: | Pensacola Rush 08B | Finalist: | MS Rush United 08B Premier II |
2005 Girls Green (U19) | Champion: | SMSC Elite 05/06 Girls | Finalist: | IFC 06/07G Red |
2005 Boys Green (U19) | Champion: | Pensacola Rush 06B | Finalist: | Bayside Stingrays |